Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew Lisia Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sob2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi  
1 Marciniak Wojciech         144 121 156 180       152 148 133 136 148 162     200     1680
2 Sas Czesław 162 140     148             144 136 152 162       133 170 140 152 1639
3 Piskorski Krzysztof           124 112 156     180 124 118 124 115 152 200           1405
4 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew 180 170 180           180       162 118 118       121 130     1359
5 Glapiak Mirosław   156 152 144 124           170 200                 170 118 1234
6 Bożic Marek 170 180   148   115 124       152 118               144     1151
7 Mills Errol                     200 148 156 162 152           162 162 1142
8 Natkowski Lech           180 127         130 152               200 133 922
9 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy                 170 162                 127 140 144 121 864
10 Malissa Piotr           170 140 170               170 180           830
11 Wierciński Antoni       170 162 112 180 200                             824
12 Chodzeń Lech       200 136       140 148                 140       764
13 Jagodziński Andrzej       112 127       200 133                   156     728
14 Sokolik Krzysztof         156       144 152                 124 127     703
15 Kozłowski Lech   162 200     200 136                               698
16 Grzelak Paweł                       156 200 136 170               662
17 Wróblewski Jan       109   130 144             148 121               652
18 Czecharowski Marek             200 148               136 156           640
19 Wasiński Władysław                 156             156     180 133     625
20 Berdych Roman                       162 144               156 144 606
21 Litwiniuk Jerzy           133 115             170 156               574
22 Litwiniuk Janina           156 152             121 144               573
23 Kubiak Grzegorz         121 109 133   162                           525
24 Stachowiak Krzysztof                       136 180                 180 496
25 Prószyński Jerzy       152 200         136                         488
26 Przybylski Henryk                       180   140               156 476
27 KANECKI JAN                         133 200               136 469
28 Wojtowicz Ryszard                     156     180 133               469
29 Pisarski Mirosław       156 170       133                           459
30 Lenarczyk Izydor                   156                 156 124     436
31 Dziekan Mirosław       136 140                           152       428
32 Bednarz Wieslaw / Am (PZG)                                     148 148   124 420
33 Muddemann Anna           136 121 162                             419
34 Sadłowski Andrzej   144     133                   112               389
35 Matyjek Robert       140 118                             121     379
36 Muddemann Carlo           106 118 152                             376
37 Rozrażewski Marian                       127 112 115                 354
38 Michałowski Marek                 136 200                         336
39 Sawicki Bogdan 200 136                                         336
40 Szkałuba Tadeusz         180                             152     332
41 Majerowicz Grzegorz                 130                   200       330
42 Reda Mirosław                 152 170                         322
43 MAJCHRZAK WOJCIECH                         170                 148 318
44 Błaszczęć Mirosław                               144 170           314
45 Szadkowski Józef         152                             162     314
46 Burzyński Tadeusz           162 148                               310
47 Nocon Josef           140 170                               310
48 Pakulski Marek           144 162                               306
49 Tętnowski Edward   148 156                                       304
50 Szygenda Zdzisław       127               170                     297
51 Bil Bogusław                         140 144                 284
52 Mizieliński Bogdan       121                             162       283
53 Kapral Wiesław           152 130                               282
54 Mazur Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                                         152 127 279
55 Kundzewicz Andrzej                   140                 136       276
56 Cesarz Adam           148 109                               257
57 Sykut Leszek                           127 127               254
58 Debski Eugen       133 115                                   248
59 Materna Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                                     130 118     248
60 Nawrocki Grzegorz                         121   124               245
61 Cesarz Danuta           127 106                               233
62 Baszczok Brunon                             200               200
63 Jędrzej Adam   200                                         200
64 Lubiejewski Zbigniew                               200             200
65 Pohl Mieczysław                                   200         200
66 Ignatowski Mieczysław / Am (Inna federacja)                                           200 200
67 Belt Gregor                             180               180
68 Cichy Zbigniew                               180             180
69 Kaczmarek Jan                                   180         180
70 Musiolik Jan       180                                     180
71 Poznalski Stanisław                   180                         180
72 Kamiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         180   180
73 Pohl Mieczysław / Am (PZG)                                       180     180
74 Kmieć Marek     170                                       170
75 Pohl Leszek                                   170         170
76 Fąfara Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                     170       170
77 Halicki Adam / Am (PZG)                                           170 170
78 Cieśla Michał                     162                       162
79 Dębek Jan                               162             162
80 Gacek Andrzej     162                                       162
81 Soporek Włodzimierz       162                                     162
82 HAWRO LESZEK                           156                 156
83 Krajewski Lech   152                                         152
84 Boligłowa Krzysztof     148                                       148
85 Klejment Miroslaw                 148                           148
86 Skwirus-Belt Krystyna                             148               148
87 Drozda Tadeusz / Am (PZG)                                         148   148
88 Jankowski Andrzej                   144                         144
89 Lercel Witold     144                                       144
90 Bouscharain Erik / Am (PZG)                                     144       144
91 Murgrabia Wojciech                             140               140
92 Romanowski Roman                               140             140
93 Stanisławski Jerzy                       140                     140
94 Bednarczyk Józef / Am (PZG)                                           140 140
95 Wojtera Czesław / Am (PZG)                                         136   136
96 Pohl Leszek / Am (PZG)                                       136     136
97 Cewiński Andrzej   133                                         133
98 Matczak Józef                               133             133
99 Mazij Krzysztof                       133                     133
100 Błędziński Piotr         130                                   130
101 Ciba Andrzej                             130               130
102 Kruk Wojciech                           130                 130
103 Majewski Ryszard       130                                     130
104 Muddemann Anna                               130             130
105 Zienkiewicz Janusz                         130                   130
106 Koprowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                           130 130
107 DROZDZ JERZY                 127                           127
108 Goździkowski Roman                               127             127
109 Karczewicz Zdzisław                         127                   127
110 Dębek Zofia                               124             124
111 Radziszewski Jan       124                                     124
112 Ziemak Waldemar Ryszard                         124                   124
113 Cichy Zbigniew                       121                     121
114 Chabowski Zdzisław           118                                 118
115 Strzelecki Andrzej       118                                     118
116 Gozdek Ryszard       115                                     115
117 Pawlak Waldemar                         115                   115
118 Hermans Lucyna / Am (PZG)                                       115     115
119 Gwarda Paweł                             109               109
120 Kaczmarek Aleksander                             106               106