Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew LisiaPolana Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sob2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi Armada Finał Razem
1 Marciniak Wojciech         180 144 170 180       180 162 162 162 162 170     200       180 2052
2 Mills Errol                     200 200 200 200 200           200 200 200   1600
3 Piskorski Krzysztof           152 136 162     180 152 152 133 133 170 200               1570
4 Glapiak Mirosław   162 156 148 127           170 162                 162 148 170 156 1561
5 Sas Czesław 180       156             144   152 152       144 162 144 180   140 1554
6 Gołąbiewski Zbigniew 170 156 162           144       144 124 124         133       152 1309
7 Bożic Marek 200 200   156   133 144       162 130               170         1295
8 Natkowski Lech           162 140         133 156               180 162   162 1095
9 Jędrzejczyk Jerzy                 180 162                 148 148 156 170     964
10 Wierciński Antoni       180 200 156 180 200                                 916
11 Kozłowski Lech   180 200     180 156                               162   878
12 Grzelak Paweł                       170 180 156 156                 200 862
13 Malissa Piotr           170 162 170               180 180               862
14 Chodzeń Lech       162 148       156 148                 200           814
15 Sokolik Krzysztof         162       152 156                 136 144         750
16 Jagodziński Andrzej       127 140       170 140                   152         729
17 Czecharowski Marek             112 148               127 156           144   687
18 Litwiniuk Jerzy           130 121             148 148                 136 683
19 Litwiniuk Janina           118 124             121 121                 144 628
20 Przybylski Henryk                       148   130 130             156     564
21 Wasiński Władysław                 136             144     140 121         541
22 Pisarski Mirosław       130 144       140                             124 538
23 Berdych Roman                       124 130               140 140     534
24 Muddemann Anna           127 118 156               130                 531
25 Wojtowicz Ryszard                     156     180 180                   516
26 Bil Bogusław                         170 170 170                   510
27 Sadłowski Andrzej   152     152                                   156   460
28 Wojtera Czesław           148 152                           152       452
29 Lenarczyk Izydor                   152                 170 127         449
30 Bednarz Wieslaw / Am (PZG)                                     156 140   144     440
31 KANECKI JAN                           144 144             152     440
32 Dziekan Mirosław       144 136                           152           432
33 Błędziński Piotr         121                     140 162               423
34 Matyjek Robert       152 124                             130         406
35 Muddemann Carlo           121 133 152                                 406
36 Nocon Josef           200 200                                   400
37 Reda Mirosław                 200 200                             400
38 Prószyński Jerzy       115 130         136                             381
39 Pohl Mieczysław                                   200   180         380
40 Debski Eugen       124 118       133                               375
41 Stachowiak Krzysztof                       118 124                 133     375
42 Cichy Zbigniew                       140       200                 340
43 Tętnowski Edward   170 170                                           340
44 Kubiak Grzegorz         115 109 115                                   339
45 Michałowski Marek                 162 170                             332
46 Szkałuba Tadeusz         170                             156         326
47 Gozdek Ryszard       140                                       170 310
48 Pohl Leszek                                   170   124         294
49 Burzyński Tadeusz           136 148                                   284
50 Wróblewski Jan                           140 140                   280
51 Sykut Leszek                           136 136                   272
52 Szadkowski Józef         133                             136         269
53 MAJCHRZAK WOJCIECH                         127                 136     263
54 Halicki Adam / Am (PZG)                                           130   127 257
55 Mazur Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                                         136     121 257
56 Kruk Wojciech                           127 127                   254
57 Mizieliński Bogdan       118                             133           251
58 Pakulski Marek           124 127                                   251
59 Cesarz Danuta           115 130                                   245
60 Musiolik Jan       200                                         200
61 Bouscharain Erik / Am (PZG)                                     180           180
62 Gacek Andrzej     180                                           180
63 Kaczmarek Jan                                   180             180
64 Poznalski Stanisław                   180                             180
65 Szmak Edward / Am (PZG)                                             180   180
66 Kamiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         170       170
67 Soporek Włodzimierz       170                                         170
68 Majerowicz Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                     162           162
69 Sawicki Bogdan 162                                               162
70 Lubiejewski Zbigniew                               156                 156
71 Stanisławski Jerzy                       156                         156
72 Cieśla Michał                     152                           152
73 Dębek Jan                               152                 152
74 Lercel Witold     152                                           152
75 Paradysz Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                             152   152
76 Stefanek Ludvik / Am (Inna federacja)                                               148 148
77 Drozda Tadeusz / Am (PZG)                                         148       148
78 Grabowski Mikolaj / Am (PZG)                                             148   148
79 Klejment Miroslaw                 148                               148
80 Kmieć Marek     148                                           148
81 Krajewski Lech   148                                             148
82 Nawrocki Grzegorz                         148                       148
83 Romanowski Roman                               148                 148
84 Boligłowa Krzysztof     144                                           144
85 Jankowski Andrzej                   144                             144
86 Kapral Wiesław           140                                     140
87 Pawlak Waldemar                         140                       140
88 Goździkowski Roman                               136                 136
89 Strzelecki Andrzej       136                                         136
90 Szygenda Zdzisław                       136                         136
91 Zienkiewicz Janusz                         136                       136
92 Piechota Alexander / Am (PZG)                                               133 133
93 Karczewicz Zdzisław                         133                       133
94 Majewski Ryszard       133                                         133
95 Matczak Józef                               133                 133
96 Dudek Małgorzata / Am (PZG)                                               130 130
97 Fąfara Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                     130           130
98 Koprowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                           127     127
99 Kundzewicz Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                     127           127
100 Mazij Krzysztof                       127                         127
101 Bednarczyk Józef / Am (PZG)                                           124     124
102 Dębek Zofia                               124                 124
103 Ignatowski Mieczysław / Am (Inna federacja)                                           121     121
104 Radziszewski Jan       121                                         121
105 Rozrażewski Marian                       121                         121
106 Materna Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                                       118         118
107 Chabowski Zdzisław           112                                     112