Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew Lisia Polana Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sobienie2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi Razem
1 Niewiadomski Maciej 180 97 85   112       148 103 156 156 133 200 100   170 180 136       1774
2 Gaik Marek 148 124 65   83 45 79 109 112   144 97 130 136 91 112 144 152   156 170 162 1690
3 Bednarski Kazimierz 200 133 69 162 106 75 89 127 124 75 106 180 91 170 109 91         85 75 1599
4 Zieliński Grzegorz                 118 124 162 124 109 156 156         127 200 148 1424
5 Bogowicz Mirosław                 144 152 112 85 81 109 97       130 133 156 124 1323
6 Rokita Miroslaw       75 130       91 118           170 200   156 144 180   1264
7 Szwoch Władysław           81 180 180               144 148 162         895
8 Kruszczyński Piotr           97 130 162       200                 97 180 866
9 Majsterek Arkadiusz   140 162 109 109         83           89 156           848
10 Chorąży Dariusz         81 83 87   136 100                 180 162     829
11 Sobiesiak Ryszard   170 103     170 170                           162   775
12 Siemiński Jerzy 144 109 118     49 133         112                   87 752
13 Tokar Rafał     77 124         100 112           106         83 140 742
14 Wójcik Mirosław     140 83                       162 133       148   666
15 Bigus Bogdan       133 115       170 170                         588
16 Łuc Wojciech   115 97 170 91                               87   560
17 Gajewski Sławomir         200 118 53 100   87                         558
18 Adamczyk Tadeusz 156 103 71     38 69                             115 552
19 Szewczyk Jarosław     67 103                       127 136       115   548
20 Chwiejczak Marek         180 41 109   97                     115     542
21 Łuc Ewelina   156 87 81 127                               91   542
22 Nguyen Ngoc Anh     180     162   200                             542
23 Grzelecki Edward 170 162       87 121                               540
24 Kotowski Andrzej         156 55 75 136               109             531
25 Czachowicz Jan           63 100 118                         140 103 524
26 Czelej Grzegorz       121 121       127         152                 521
27 Kotynia Janusz   106                     127 162 103               498
28 Mondalski Piotr                     109 89 85 100 106               489
29 Piłko Jacek       118 59                           140 170     487
30 Kubicki Jacek         133       152 200                         485
31 Nahlik-Pokszan Beata         140 43 59   106                     130     478
32 Klonowski Leszek         144 47 136 144                             471
33 Sać Kazimierz                         124 144 200               468
34 Gradecki Krzysztof           121 127 115                           97 460
35 Niebrzydowski Piotr       140 97       140 73                         450
36 Muzalewski Wojciech                     121 170               148     439
37 Staniaszek Grzegorz     144 100 85                               106   435
38 Karwacka-Pawul Agnieszka                 115               180 136         431
39 Knobloch Wiesław                       118 87               136 81 422
40 Sławek Wiesław 162 148 109                                       419
41 Wałaszewska - Kempa Alicja           127 152 140                             419
42 Pieślak Dariusz       85 152                     180             417
43 Duda Mirosław           152 112 148                             412
44 Becz Jerzy                 94                   144   94 77 409
45 Bednarek Zielińska Beata                     124 77 103 103                 407
46 BALCERZEWSKI JAROSLAW           133 118 152                             403
47 Rapca Henryk                         156 112 133               401
48 Konieczny Karol                       81 94 118               106 399
49 Malarczyk Dariusz         75         85                 118 112     390
50 Pawlik Włodzimierz   130 156     103                                 389
51 Sitek Zbigniew Lesław           112 106 156                             374
52 Treliński Tomasz     130 69 69                               100   368
53 Florczuk Marek       67         89 91                 115       362
54 Szymańska-Lenarczyk Anna                   130                 109 121     360
55 Kiełkowski Marek 152   73     65 65                               355
56 Łopatto Mirosław                         115 124 115               354
57 Gołębiowska Bożena / Am (PZG)                                     148   118 85 351
58 Łabas Jan           140 85 124                             349
59 Biliński Janusz           148 200                               348
60 Kempa Marian           130 115 103                             348
61 Kusideł Jarosław                   79                   136 133   348
62 Magda Kazimierz           89 124 133                             346
63 Marzec Beata     75     115                               152 342
64 Karpiński Krzysztof                 200 140                         340
65 Paczóska - Ziemak Magdalena                         200 140                 340
66 Grodziński Tadeusz     127 87                       121             335
67 Gurgul Janusz                     180 148                     328
68 Skręta Jarek       77 118                           133       328
69 Studniarek Piotr                         83               144 100 327
70 Szpilman Bogdan           61 94 170                             325
71 Kurkowski Krzysztof Witold         162       156                           318
72 Czekierdowski Artur           69 148 97                             314
73 Adamczyk Paweł                               156 152           308
74 Zalewski Krzysztof                         162   144               306
75 Kulwicka Ewa         124                             180     304
76 Gwizdz Henryk           144 156                               300
77 Rogala Leszek   112 115     71                                 298
78 Sobczak Wieslawa                         180   118               298
79 Sitek Krystyna           106 67 121                             294
80 Siedlarczyk Cezary                 130 162                         292
81 Skoczyńska Alicja                       115 79 97                 291
82 Wójcicki Piotr / Am (PZG)                                       200 89   289
83 Chęciak Robert                     136 152                     288
84 Sławek Jerzy           109 83 94                             286
85 Gajewska Marta                   121                 162       283
86 Cebula-Jawińska Renata           200 81                               281
87 Grzeszczuk Marek                               130   148         278
88 Lyubinskaya Anna           136 140                               276
89 Rogalski Piotr                               136 140           276
90 Woźniak Krzysztof                     170 106                     276
91 Przeździecki Krzysztof       94 87         94                         275
92 Brodowska Małgorzata           73 71 130                             274
93 Sobczak Bronisław                         144   130               274
94 Szymański Adam                           133 140               273
95 Tavi Nimrod       136         133                           269
96 Zimniak Anna                       83 89 94                 266
97 Ramos Grzegorz                       109                   156 265
98 Gordon Andrzej                     118 144                     262
99 Szpilman Marzena           85 61 106                             252
100 Meserszmit Marek                   81                 170       251
101 Przybysz Ryszard                 162 89                         251
102 Sobków Marek     200     51                                 251
103 Bagiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         130 121 251
104 Kozłowski Mariusz       97                               152     249
105 Rzęsa Ryszard                         118 130                 248
106 Wudarczyk Marek       112 136                                   248
107 Sokołowski Lech           156 91                               247
108 Kurpisz Tomasz           79 55 112                             246
109 Zadrożny Kazimierz     136                                   109   245
110 Zienkiewicz Krzysztof                     133   112                   245
111 Grodzińska Paulina       71 79                     94             244
112 Jesionek Andrzej                 109 133                         242
113 Szałagan Romuald / Am (PZG)                                         103 136 239
114 Karbowniczek Robert                       140 97                   237
115 Ludyga Piotr           91 144                               235
116 Bąk Dariusz       63 67       103                           233
117 Kowalski Paweł                   106                 127       233
118 Sadocha Henryk                         106   127               233
119 Wąchała Tadeusz             63                             170 233
120 Smyła Julia           180 51                               231
121 Zmuda Michał   118 112                                       230
122 Stepułajtys Beata / Am (PZG)                                     112 118     230
123 Bolanowski Andrzej         148                               79   227
124 Mucharzewski Dariusz                     148 79                     227
125 Szyszak Jerzy           124 103                               227
126 Janowicz Jerzy     63 79           77                         219
127 Dudek Artur       127                     87               214
128 Woźniak Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)                                         112 91 203
129 Skudlarski Dariusz         77                             124     201
130 Gieldon Kazimierz                                   200         200
131 Gurgul Paweł                     200                       200
132 Koenig Regina       200                                     200
133 Sikora Janusz                               200             200
134 Unold Anna   200                                         200
135 Jaroś Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                     200       200
136 Kliszewski Ryszard / Am (PZG)                                           200 200
137 Kliński Zdzisław                         75 121                 196
138 Konarzewski Tytus       91 100                                   191
139 Siwicki Marek                     115 75                     190
140 Sulejewski Jerzy         71         115                         186
141 Hofman Piotr Ryszard       180                                     180
142 Moistad Reidar                             180               180
143 Niewczas Leszek                 180                           180
144 Piotrowicz Marek                   180                         180
145 Szwarc Zbigniew                           180                 180
146 Zagórowski Wiesław   180                                         180
147 Pobereszko Janusz       106 73                                   179
148 Fober Ewa           94 77                               171
149 Lampart Roman                             170               170
150 Magda Kazimierz     170                                       170
151 Olesiński Waldemar         170                                   170
152 Sokołowski Lech                                   170         170
153 Szmit Andrzej                         170                   170
154 Rozrażewska Małgorzata                       91 77                   168
155 Białaszczyk Sylwester                             162               162
156 Najbar Jerzy             162                               162
157 Smalarz Wiesław                                 162           162
158 Wójtowicz Witold                       162                     162
159 Woźniak Elżbieta / Am (PZG)                                         81 79 160
160 Małek Ryszard         61         97                         158
161 Bisewski Marek                                   156         156
162 Jewasiński Mieczysław       156                                     156
163 Pachowski Włodzimierz                   156                         156
164 Frańczak Zdzisław   152                                         152
165 Igielski Adam     152                                       152
166 Musiałowicz Grzegorz                               152             152
167 Płatek Jarosław                         152                   152
168 Sykulski Jacek Bogusław                             152               152
169 Wasilewski Wojciech                     152                       152
170 Zawada Grzegorz       152                                     152
171 Juzyszyn Lech / Am (PZG)                                         152   152
172 Kryszk Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                     152       152
173 Boniewski Krzysztof                             148               148
174 Dowgier Bogdan                         148                   148
175 Kielich Barbara                               148             148
176 Pałyszka Przemysław                   148                         148
177 Sadka Bogdan                           148                 148
178 Szajter Piotr     148                                       148
179 Wiatr Rhea       148                                     148
180 Gieldon Lucyna                                   144         144
181 Machtynger Marek       144                                     144
182 Redzisz Paweł                   144                         144
183 Unold Krzysztof   144                                         144
184 Skibicki Leszek / Am (PZG)                                           144 144
185 Czachowicz Jan                                   140         140
186 Grzesiak Sławomir                     140                       140
187 Majchrzak Ewa                         140                   140
188 Majsterek Arkadiusz                               140             140
189 Szczepaniak-Sas Barbara / Am (PZG)                                       140     140
190 Fajer Wiesław   136                                         136
191 Folta Zbigniew                             136               136
192 Jarosz Dariusz                         136                   136
193 Targoni Barbara                       136                     136
194 Wudarczyk Marek                   136                         136
195 Bobińska Barbara                                   133         133
196 Dworzański Jan     133                                       133
197 Karłowicz Robert                               133             133
198 Voss Gerold                       133                     133
199 Idzik Janusz / Am (PZG)                                           133 133
200 Bieława Marek                     130                       130
201 Kościkiewicz Dariusz       130                                     130
202 Lesiński Włodzimierz                       130                     130
203 Biernacki Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                           130 130
204 Faber Krzysztof                     127                       127
205 Kowalczyk Dariusz                   127                         127
206 Profic Zdzisław   127                                         127
207 Rakocy Marek                       127                     127
208 Sołtan Grzegorz                           127                 127
209 Bernagiewicz-Garbera Irena / Am (PZG)                                           127 127
210 Rottau Henryk / Am (PZG)                                         127   127
211 Smolnicki Włodzimierz           53 73                               126
212 Rombalski Lech                               124             124
213 Śmigrodzka Elżbieta     124                                       124
214 Wawrzyński Mariusz                             124               124
215 Kasprzyk Mariusz / Am (PZG)                                     124       124
216 Przybylski Władysław / Am (PZG)                                         124   124
217 Bryniak Henryk   121                                         121
218 Konieczna Sławomira                         121                   121
219 Kościkiewicz Marek                 121                           121
220 Mayo Andrew                             121               121
221 Osiński Rafał     121                                       121
222 Otto Hans-Joerg                       121                     121
223 Geritz Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                                     121       121
224 Szmidt Beata / Am (PZG)                                         121   121
225 Ward Bob                               118             118
226 Popek Arkadiusz / Am (PZG)                                           118 118
227 Kubiak Robert       115                                     115
228 Śniegocki Mariusz                           115                 115
229 Witkowski Piotr                               115             115
230 Gaskill Jessie                             112               112
231 Żuchowicz Wiesław / Am (PZG)                                           112 112
232 Kisiel Tomasz                   109                         109
233 Potoczak Wojciech / Am (PZG)                                           109 109
234 Ngo The Son     106                                       106
235 WINNICKA-HAWRO GRAŻYNA                           106                 106
236 Centkowski Romuald                               103             103
237 Skwara Mariusz                       103                     103
238 Smoniewski Witold         103                                   103
239 Klępka Cezary         63 39                                 102
240 Ceglewski Kazimierz                       100                     100
241 Fajer Jadwiga   100                                         100
242 Ligowski Tomasz                         100                   100
243 Prokopczuk Zbigniew                               100             100
244 Traczyk Tomasz           100                                 100
245 Wnuk Witold     100                                       100
246 Gozdur Grzegorz                               97             97
247 Lyubinskiy Alexander           40 57                               97
248 Banaśkiewicz Sławomir         94                                   94
249 Frańczak Zdzisław     94                                       94
250 Iżykowski Jacek                             94               94
251 Nicz Mariusz   94                                         94
252 Sawiński Andrzej                       94                     94
253 Gałczyński Henryk / Am (PZG)                                           94 94
254 Śmigrodzki Jarosław     91                                       91
255 Grabowski Adam     89                                       89
256 Hlubiński Mirosław       89                                     89
257 Józefiak Marek         89                                   89
258 Pietrak Tomasz                             89               89
259 Gałczyńska Anna / Am (PZG)                                           89 89
260 Przespolewski Jacek                       87                     87
261 Yearwood Hugh Allan                               87             87
262 Tadrowski Piotr                             85               85
263 Burzawa Maja     83                                       83
264 Portacha Alicja                             83               83
265 Szmidt Jan / Am (PZG)                                           83 83
266 Burzawa Marek     81                                       81
267 Zdyra Roman     79                                       79
268 Czak Krzysztof           77                                 77
269 Łoś Janusz                       73                     73
270 Sołtan Grzegorz       73                                     73
271 Mikołowicz Ludwik / Am (PZG)                                           73 73
272 Witkowska Maria / Am (PZG)                                           71 71
273 Fiszer Bogdan           67                                 67
274 Davies Michael       65                                     65
275 Kusiak Robert         65                                   65
276 Fiszer Ewa           59                                 59
277 Kozłowski Mariusz         57                                   57
278 Kubacki Jerzy           57                                 57