Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew Lisia Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sobienie2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi Armada Finał Razem
1 Niewiadomski Maciej 180 97 85   112       148 103 156 156 133 200 100   170 180 136         77 1774
2 Gaik Marek 148 124 65   83 45 79 109 112   144 97 130 136 91 112 144 152   156 170 162 106 67 1690
3 Bednarski Kazimierz 200 133 69 162 106 75 89 127 124 75 106 180 91 170 109 91         85 75 144 51 1652
4 Bogowicz Mirosław                 144 152 112 85 81 109 97       130 133 156 124 109 85 1432
5 Zieliński Grzegorz                 118 124 162 124 109 156 156         127 200 148     1424
6 Rokita Miroslaw       75 130       91 118           170 200   156 144 180       1264
7 Kruszczyński Piotr           97 130 162       200                 97 180 115 65 1046
8 Majsterek Arkadiusz   140 162 109 109         83           140 156             121 1020
9 Tokar Rafał     77 124         100 112           106         83 140 100 81 923
10 Szwoch Władysław           81 180 180               144 148 162             895
11 Siemiński Jerzy 144 109 118     49 133         112                   87   83 835
12 Chorąży Dariusz         81 83 87   136 100                 180 162         829
13 Sobiesiak Ryszard   170 103     170 170                           162       775
14 Grzelecki Edward 170 162       87 121                                 140 680
15 Wójcik Mirosław     140 83                       162 133       148       666
16 Czachowicz Jan           63 100 118                   140     140 103     664
17 Piłko Jacek       118 59                           140 170       115 602
18 Bigus Bogdan       133 115       170 170                             588
19 Staniaszek Grzegorz     144 100 85                               106     136 571
20 Łuc Wojciech   115 97 170 91                               87       560
21 Pawlik Włodzimierz   130 156     103                                 170   559
22 Gajewski Sławomir         200 118 53 100   87                             558
23 Adamczyk Tadeusz 156 103 71     38 69                             115     552
24 Szewczyk Jarosław     67 103                       127 136       115       548
25 Chwiejczak Marek         180 41 109   97                     115         542
26 Łuc Ewelina   156 87 81 127                               91       542
27 Nguyen Ngoc Anh     180     162   200                                 542
28 Muzalewski Wojciech                     121 170               148       97 536
29 Kotowski Andrzej         156 55 75 136               109                 531
30 Czelej Grzegorz       121 121       127         152                     521
31 Magda Kazimierz     170     89 124 133                                 516
32 Kusideł Jarosław                   79                   136 133   162   510
33 Kotynia Janusz   106                     127 162 103                   498
34 Knobloch Wiesław                       118 87               136 81   69 491
35 Mondalski Piotr                     109 89 85 100 106                   489
36 Kubicki Jacek         133       152 200                             485
37 Nahlik-Pokszan Beata         140 43 59   106                     130         478
38 Klonowski Leszek         144 47 136 144                                 471
39 Sać Kazimierz                         124 144 200                   468
40 Gradecki Krzysztof           121 127 115                           97     460
41 Niebrzydowski Piotr       140 97       140 73                             450
42 Wójcicki Piotr / Am (PZG)                                       200 89   152   441
43 Karwacka-Pawul Agnieszka                 115               180 136             431
44 Siedlarczyk Cezary                 130 162                         133   425
45 Sławek Wiesław 162 148 109                                           419
46 Wałaszewska - Kempa Alicja           127 152 140                                 419
47 Pieślak Dariusz       85 152                     180                 417
48 Duda Mirosław           152 112 148                                 412
49 Becz Jerzy                 94                   144   94 77     409
50 Bednarek Zielińska Beata                     124 77 103 103                     407
51 BALCERZEWSKI JAROSLAW           133 118 152                                 403
52 Rapca Henryk                         156 112 133                   401
53 Konieczny Karol                       81 94 118               106     399
54 Malarczyk Dariusz         75         85                 118 112         390
55 Wąchała Tadeusz             63                             170   156 389
56 Woźniak Krzysztof                     170 106                       112 388
57 Sitek Zbigniew Lesław           112 106 156                                 374
58 Treliński Tomasz     130 69 69                               100       368
59 Florczuk Marek       67         89 91                 115           362
60 Szymańska-Lenarczyk Anna                   130                 109 121         360
61 Kiełkowski Marek 152   73     65 65                                   355
62 Łopatto Mirosław                         115 124 115                   354
63 Gołębiowska Bożena / Am (PZG)                                     148   118 85     351
64 Łabas Jan           140 85 124                                 349
65 Biliński Janusz           148 200                                   348
66 Kempa Marian           130 115 103                                 348
67 Zadrożny Kazimierz     136                                   109     100 345
68 Marzec Beata     75     115                               152     342
69 Karpiński Krzysztof                 200 140                             340
70 Paczóska - Ziemak Magdalena                         200 140                     340
71 Stepułajtys Beata / Am (PZG)                                     112 118       106 336
72 Grodziński Tadeusz     127 87                       121                 335
73 Gurgul Janusz                     180 148                         328
74 Skręta Jarek       77 118                           133           328
75 Studniarek Piotr                         83               144 100     327
76 Szpilman Bogdan           61 94 170                                 325
77 Woźniak Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)                                         112 91 118   321
78 Szczepaniak-Sas Barbara / Am (PZG)                                       140       180 320
79 Kurkowski Krzysztof Witold         162       156                               318
80 Woźniak Elżbieta / Am (PZG)                                         81 79 87 71 318
81 Czekierdowski Artur           69 148 97                                 314
82 Adamczyk Paweł                               156 152               308
83 Skibicki Leszek / Am (PZG)                                           144   162 306
84 Zalewski Krzysztof                         162   144                   306
85 Kulwicka Ewa         124                             180         304
86 Gwizdz Henryk           144 156                                   300
87 Rogala Leszek   112 115     71                                     298
88 Sobczak Wieslawa                         180   118                   298
89 Sitek Krystyna           106 67 121                                 294
90 Skoczyńska Alicja                       115 79 97                     291
91 Chęciak Robert                     136 152                         288
92 Sławek Jerzy           109 83 94                                 286
93 Gajewska Marta                   121                 162           283
94 Cebula-Jawińska Renata           200 81                                   281
95 Grzeszczuk Marek                               130   148             278
96 Lyubinskaya Anna           136 140                                   276
97 Rogalski Piotr                               136 140               276
98 Przeździecki Krzysztof       94 87         94                             275
99 Brodowska Małgorzata           73 71 130                                 274
100 Sobczak Bronisław                         144   130                   274
101 Szymański Adam                           133 140                   273
102 Szajter Piotr     148                                       124   272
103 Tavi Nimrod       136         133                               269
104 Zimniak Anna                       83 89 94                     266
105 Ramos Grzegorz                       109                   156     265
106 Gordon Andrzej                     118 144                         262
107 Kliszewski Ryszard / Am (PZG)                                           200   57 257
108 Szpilman Marzena           85 61 106                                 252
109 Bagiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         130 121     251
110 Meserszmit Marek                   81                 170           251
111 Przybysz Ryszard                 162 89                             251
112 Sobków Marek     200     51                                     251
113 Kozłowski Mariusz       97                               152         249
114 Rzęsa Ryszard                         118 130                     248
115 Wudarczyk Marek       112 136                                       248
116 Sokołowski Lech           156 91                                   247
117 Frańczak Zdzisław   152 94                                           246
118 Kurpisz Tomasz           79 55 112                                 246
119 Zienkiewicz Krzysztof                     133   112                       245
120 Grodzińska Paulina       71 79                     94                 244
121 Jesionek Andrzej                 109 133                             242
122 Potoczak Wojciech / Am (PZG)                                           109   130 239
123 Szałagan Romuald / Am (PZG)                                         103 136     239
124 Karbowniczek Robert                       140 97                       237
125 Ludyga Piotr           91 144                                   235
126 Bąk Dariusz       63 67       103                               233
127 Kowalski Paweł                   106                 127           233
128 Sadocha Henryk                         106   127                   233
129 Smyła Julia           180 51                                   231
130 Zmuda Michał   118 112                                           230
131 Bolanowski Andrzej         148                               79       227
132 Mucharzewski Dariusz                     148 79                         227
133 Szyszak Jerzy           124 103                                   227
134 Janowicz Jerzy     63 79           77                             219
135 Dudek Artur       127                     87                   214
136 Skudlarski Dariusz         77                             124         201
137 Gieldon Kazimierz                                   200             200
138 Gurgul Paweł                     200                           200
139 Jaroś Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                     200           200
140 Koenig Regina       200                                         200
141 Pasławski Władysław / Am (PZG)                                             200   200
142 Sikora Janusz                               200                 200
143 Unold Anna   200                                             200
144 Nowicki Marek / Am (PZG)                                               200 200
145 Kliński Zdzisław                         75 121                     196
146 Gaik Maria / Am (PZG)                                             130 61 191
147 Konarzewski Tytus       91 100                                       191
148 Siwicki Marek                     115 75                         190
149 Sulejewski Jerzy         71         115                             186
150 Burzawa Marek     81                                         103 184
151 Hofman Piotr Ryszard       180                                         180
152 Moistad Reidar                             180                   180
153 Niewczas Leszek                 180                               180
154 Nowak Mirosław / Am (PZG)                                             180   180
155 Piotrowicz Marek                   180                             180
156 Szwarc Zbigniew                           180                     180
157 Zagórowski Wiesław   180                                             180
158 Pobereszko Janusz       106 73                                       179
159 Fober Ewa           94 77                                   171
160 Lampart Roman                             170                   170
161 Olesiński Waldemar         170                                       170
162 Sokołowski Lech                                   170             170
163 Szmit Andrzej                         170                       170
164 Prażak Petr / Am (Inna federacja)                                               170 170
165 Rozrażewska Małgorzata                       91 77                       168
166 Białaszczyk Sylwester                             162                   162
167 Najbar Jerzy             162                                   162
168 Smalarz Wiesław                                 162               162
169 Wójtowicz Witold                       162                         162
170 Małek Ryszard         61         97                             158
171 Bisewski Marek                                   156             156
172 Jewasiński Mieczysław       156                                         156
173 Pachowski Włodzimierz                   156                             156
174 Puchała Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                             156   156
175 Igielski Adam     152                                           152
176 Juzyszyn Lech / Am (PZG)                                         152       152
177 Kryszk Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                     152           152
178 Musiałowicz Grzegorz                               152                 152
179 Płatek Jarosław                         152                       152
180 Sykulski Jacek Bogusław                             152                   152
181 Wasilewski Wojciech                     152                           152
182 Zawada Grzegorz       152                                         152
183 Ratajczak Beata / Am (PZG)                                               152 152
184 Boniewski Krzysztof                             148                   148
185 Chaba Aleksander / Am (PZG)                                             148   148
186 Dowgier Bogdan                         148                       148
187 Kielich Barbara                               148                 148
188 Pałyszka Przemysław                   148                             148
189 Sadka Bogdan                           148                     148
190 Wiatr Rhea       148                                         148
191 Zatylny Jerzy / Am (PZG)                                               148 148
192 Gieldon Lucyna                                   144             144
193 Machtynger Marek       144                                         144
194 Redzisz Paweł                   144                             144
195 Unold Krzysztof   144                                             144
196 Mitukiewicz Maria / Am (PZG)                                               144 144
197 Grzesiak Sławomir                     140                           140
198 Majchrzak Ewa                         140                       140
199 Pavelek Ivo / Am (Inna federacja)                                             140   140
200 Burzawa Maja     83                                         53 136
201 Fajer Wiesław   136                                             136
202 Folta Zbigniew                             136                   136
203 Jarosz Dariusz                         136                       136
204 Piątek Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                             136   136
205 Targoni Barbara                       136                         136
206 Wudarczyk Marek                   136                             136
207 Bobińska Barbara                                   133             133
208 Dworzański Jan     133                                           133
209 Idzik Janusz / Am (PZG)                                           133     133
210 Karłowicz Robert                               133                 133
211 Voss Gerold                       133                         133
212 Hryniewicz Sławomir / Am (PZG)                                               133 133
213 Bieława Marek                     130                           130
214 Biernacki Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                           130     130
215 Kościkiewicz Dariusz       130                                         130
216 Lesiński Włodzimierz                       130                         130
217 Bernagiewicz-Garbera Irena / Am (PZG)                                           127     127
218 Faber Krzysztof                     127                           127
219 Kowalczyk Dariusz                   127                             127
220 Łoposzko Jarosław / Am (PZG)                                             127   127
221 Profic Zdzisław   127                                             127
222 Rakocy Marek                       127                         127
223 Rottau Henryk / Am (PZG)                                         127       127
224 Sołtan Grzegorz                           127                     127
225 Jeżo Lubomir / Am (Inna federacja)                                               127 127
226 Smolnicki Włodzimierz           53 73                                   126
227 Kasprzyk Mariusz / Am (PZG)                                     124           124
228 Przybylski Władysław / Am (PZG)                                         124       124
229 Rombalski Lech                               124                 124
230 Śmigrodzka Elżbieta     124                                           124
231 Wawrzyński Mariusz                             124                   124
232 Zmija Pavel / Am (Inna federacja)                                               124 124
233 Bryniak Henryk   121                                             121
234 Fajer Wiesław / Am (PZG)                                             121   121
235 Geritz Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                                     121           121
236 Konieczna Sławomira                         121                       121
237 Kościkiewicz Marek                 121                               121
238 Mayo Andrew                             121                   121
239 Osiński Rafał     121                                           121
240 Otto Hans-Joerg                       121                         121
241 Szmidt Beata / Am (PZG)                                         121       121
242 Popek Arkadiusz / Am (PZG)                                           118     118
243 Ward Bob                               118                 118
244 Marek Janusz / Am (PZG)                                               118 118
245 Kubiak Robert       115                                         115
246 Śniegocki Mariusz                           115                     115
247 Witkowski Piotr                               115                 115
248 Gaskill Jessie                             112                   112
249 Rekowska Danuta / Am (PZG)                                             112   112
250 Żuchowicz Wiesław / Am (PZG)                                           112     112
251 Kisiel Tomasz                   109                             109
252 Zieliński Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                               109 109
253 Ngo The Son     106                                           106
254 WINNICKA-HAWRO GRAŻYNA                           106                     106
255 Centkowski Romuald                               103                 103
256 Lange Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                             103   103
257 Skwara Mariusz                       103                         103
258 Smoniewski Witold         103                                       103
259 Klępka Cezary         63 39                                     102
260 Ceglewski Kazimierz                       100                         100
261 Fajer Jadwiga   100                                             100
262 Ligowski Tomasz                         100                       100
263 Prokopczuk Zbigniew                               100                 100
264 Traczyk Tomasz           100                                     100
265 Wnuk Witold     100                                           100
266 Gozdur Grzegorz                               97                 97
267 Lyubinskiy Alexander           40 57                                   97
268 Paradysz Zofia / Am (PZG)                                             97   97
269 Banaśkiewicz Sławomir         94                                       94
270 Doležálek Miroslav / Am (Inna federacja)                                             94   94
271 Gałczyński Henryk / Am (PZG)                                           94     94
272 Iżykowski Jacek                             94                   94
273 Nicz Mariusz   94                                             94
274 Sawiński Andrzej                       94                         94
275 Bubas Sławomir / Am (PZG)                                               94 94
276 Czarnecki Tomasz / Am (PZG)                                             91   91
277 Śmigrodzki Jarosław     91                                           91
278 Odzimek Maciej / Am (PZG)                                               91 91
279 Brzozowski Mariusz / Am (PZG)                                             89   89
280 Gałczyńska Anna / Am (PZG)                                           89     89
281 Grabowski Adam     89                                           89
282 Hlubiński Mirosław       89                                         89
283 Józefiak Marek         89                                       89
284 Pietrak Tomasz                             89                   89
285 Gradecka Marzena / Am (PZG)                                               89 89
286 Przespolewski Jacek                       87                         87
287 Yearwood Hugh Allan                               87                 87
288 Bącela Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                               87 87
289 Tadrowski Piotr                             85                   85
290 Portacha Alicja                             83                   83
291 Szmidt Jan / Am (PZG)                                           83     83
292 Zdyra Roman     79                                           79
293 Mitukiewicz Kazimierz / Am (PZG)                                               79 79
294 Czak Krzysztof           77                                     77
295 Lubka Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                                               75 75
296 Łoś Janusz                       73                         73
297 Mikołowicz Ludwik / Am (PZG)                                           73     73
298 Sołtan Grzegorz       73                                         73
299 Kocemba Marek Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                                               73 73
300 Witkowska Maria / Am (PZG)                                           71     71
301 Fiszer Bogdan           67                                     67
302 Davies Michael       65                                         65
303 Kusiak Robert         65                                       65
304 Komorowski Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)                                               63 63
305 Fiszer Ewa           59                                     59
306 Bednarczuk Adam / Am (PZG)                                               59 59
307 Kozłowski Mariusz         57                                       57
308 Kubacki Jerzy           57                                     57
309 Kopec Jiri / Am (Inna federacja)                                               55 55
310 Sedlacek Lubos / Am (Inna federacja)                                               49 49