Lipiny Armada Kraków Rajszew Lisia Ostrava Celadna Ostravica Rajszew Sobienie Przytok Kalinowe Modry Amber Kamień Mazury Sand Sierra Sobi2 Lisia2 Toya Gradi Razem
1 Gaik Marek / Am (PZG) 200 170 115   127 115 133 144 156   162 148 170 180 130 130 152 162   200 200 200 1952
2 Zieliński Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                 152 152 180 156 127 200 170         144 180 152 1613
3 Bednarski Kazimierz / Am (PZG) 148 118 73     51 73 109 112 85 109 100 94 118 97 94         94 85 1560
4 Niewiadomski Maciej / Am (PZG) 156 109 79   94       130 100 144 121 100 156     136 152 144       1542
5 Bogowicz Mirosław / Am (PZG)                 162 156 127 103 106 140 115       162 152 144 136 1503
6 Majsterek Arkadiusz / Am (PZG)   162 200 170 170         133           162 200           1197
7 Chorąży Dariusz / Am (PZG)         100 97 100   140 130                 180 156     903
8 Szwoch Władysław / Am (PZG)           144 170                 170 162 170         816
9 Bigus Bogdan / Am (PZG)       180 200       200 180                         760
10 Siemiński Jerzy / Am (PZG) 152 136 130     79           130                   112 739
11 Tokar Rafał / Am (PZG)     85 103         115 115           100         100 106 724
12 Sokołowski Lech / Am (PZG)           200 152 170                   200         722
13 Wójcik Mirosław / Am (PZG)     152 112                       156 144       148   712
14 Adamczyk Tadeusz / Am (PZG) 170 140 97     53 94                             133 687
15 Szewczyk Jarosław / Am (PZG)     118 133                       140 148       136   675
16 Rokita Miroslaw / Am (PZG)         115         118           133 156       152   674
17 Kruszczyński Piotr / Am (PZG)           65 81 133       133                 109 130 651
18 Skręta Jarek / Am (PZG)       109 162                           200 180     651
19 Gradecki Krzysztof / Am (PZG)           162 156 156                           140 614
20 Nguyen Ngoc Anh / Am (PZG)     170     152 130 162                             614
21 Sobiesiak Ryszard / Am (PZG)   200 133     106                             170   609
22 Magda Kazimierz / Am (Inna federacja)     162     133 144 152                             591
23 Pawlik Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)   180 180     156       75                         591
24 Kubicki Jacek / Am (PZG)         180       180 200                         560
25 Kotynia Janusz / Am (PZG)   133                     130 162 133               558
26 Grzelecki Edward / Am (PZG) 180 148       109 112                               549
27 Sławek Wiesław / Am (PZG) 162 144 121       115                               542
28 Piłko Jacek / Am (PZG)       115 81                           170 170     536
29 Gajewski Sławomir / Am (PZG)         148 87 63 103   112                         513
30 Kotowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)         133 49 79 136               109             506
31 Konopka Henryk / Am (PZG)           140 180 180                             500
32 Sać Kazimierz / Am (PZG)                         148 152 200               500
33 Studniarek Piotr / Am (PZG)                         180               162 156 498
34 Czelej Grzegorz / Am (PZG)       118 118       124         136                 496
35 Chwiejczak Marek / Am (PZG)         136 45 89   100                     118     488
36 Smoniewski Witold / Am (PZG)         140 180 162                               482
37 Konieczny Karol / Am (PZG)                       97 109 144               121 471
38 Muzalewski Wojciech / Am (PZG)                     136 162               162     460
39 Florczuk Marek / Am (PZG)       81         106 121                 148       456
40 Becz Jerzy / Am (PZG)                 109                   140   103 89 441
41 Przeździecki Krzysztof / Am (PZG)       144 152         144                         440
42 Łabas Jan / Am (PZG)           148 127                     156         431
43 Pieślak Dariusz / Am (PZG)       121 156                     152             429
44 Nahlik-Pokszan Beata / Am (PZG)         77 39 87   97                     124     424
45 Staniaszek Grzegorz / Am (PZG)     127 89 87                               121   424
46 Grodziński Tadeusz / Am (PZG)     148 136                       124             408
47 Gordon Andrzej / Am (PZG)                     124 127 156                   407
48 Rapca Henryk / Am (PZG)                         140 127 140               407
49 Łuc Wojciech / Am (PZG)   100 71 83 67                               85   406
50 Wudarczyk Marek / Am (PZG)       127 130         148                         405
51 Bednarek Zielińska Beata / Am (PZG)                     121 81 97 103                 402
52 Treliński Tomasz / Am (PZG)     112 85 85                               115   397
53 Łuc Ewelina / Am (PZG)   103 69 71 65                               87   395
54 Szpilman Bogdan / Am (PZG)           130 140 124                             394
55 Karwacka-Pawul Agnieszka / Am (PZG)                 118               133 140         391
56 Łopatto Mirosław / Am (PZG)                         121 133 136               390
57 Brodowska Małgorzata / Am (PZG)           121 118 148                             387
58 Adamczyk Paweł / Am (PZG)                               200 180           380
59 Ludyga Piotr / Am (PZG)           170 200                               370
60 Mondalski Piotr / Am (PZG)                     115 124   130                 369
61 Karbowniczek Robert / Am (PZG)                       200 162                   362
62 Woźniak Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                     200 152                     352
63 Szpilman Marzena / Am (PZG)           75 75 200                             350
64 Knobloch Wiesław / Am (PZG)                       79 91               91 81 342
65 Czachowicz Jan / Am (PZG)           91 109 140                             340
66 Niebrzydowski Piotr / Am (PZG)       79 71       103 79                         332
67 Kempa Marian / Am (PZG)           112 103 115                             330
68 Kiełkowski Marek / Am (PZG) 144   75     47 59                               325
69 Szałagan Romuald / Am (PZG)                                         140 180 320
70 Bagiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                                         156 162 318
71 Kusideł Jarosław / Am (PZG)                   83                   127 106   316
72 Gurgul Janusz / Am (PZG)                     170 144                     314
73 Jesionek Andrzej / Am (PZG)                 148 162                         310
74 Zalewski Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                         152   152               304
75 Czekierdowski Artur / Am (PZG)           71 124 106                             301
76 Rogala Leszek / Am (PZG)   127 106     63                                 296
77 Rzęsa Ryszard / Am (PZG)                         144 148                 292
78 Osiński Rafał / Am (PZG)     144   144                                   288
79 Rogalski Piotr / Am (PZG)                               148 140           288
80 Grodzińska Paulina / Am (PZG)       75 109                     103             287
81 Szmit Andrzej / Am (PZG)                         200   87               287
82 Gołębiowska Bożena / Am (PZG)                                     127   83 75 285
83 Kurpisz Tomasz / Am (PZG)           94 61 130                             285
84 Wałaszewska - Kempa Alicja / Am (PZG)           67 91 127                             285
85 Gajewska Marta / Am (PZG)                   124                 156       280
86 Machtynger Marek / Am (PZG)       162                                 118   280
87 Biliński Janusz / Am (PZG)           127 148                               275
88 Sitek Zbigniew Lesław / Am (PZG)           77 77 121                             275
89 Tavi Nimrod / Am (PZG)       130         144                           274
90 Zadrożny Kazimierz / Am (PZG)     140                                   133   273
91 Gwizdz Henryk / Am (PZG)           136 136                               272
92 Karpiński Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                 133 136                         269
93 Siedlarczyk Cezary / Am (PZG)                 127 140                         267
94 Mucharzewski Dariusz / Am (PZG)                     156 109                     265
95 Kozłowski Mariusz / Am (PZG)       77 57                             130     264
96 Dudek Artur / Am (PZG)       152                     106               258
97 Kurkowski Krzysztof Witold / Am (PZG)         121       136                           257
98 Burzawa Maja / Am (PZG)     87 94 75                                   256
99 Szwarc Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                           112 144               256
100 Chęciak Robert / Am (PZG)                     133 118                     251
101 Malarczyk Dariusz / Am (PZG)         59         77                   115     251
102 Duda Mirosław / Am (PZG)           69 69 112                             250
103 Sobczak Wieslawa / Am (PZG)                         136   112               248
104 Siwicki Marek / Am (PZG)                     140 106                     246
105 Sitek Krystyna / Am (PZG)           59 65 118                             242
106 Szymańska-Lenarczyk Anna / Am (PZG)                   109                   133     242
107 Sadocha Henryk / Am (PZG)                         115   124               239
108 Skudlarski Dariusz / Am (PZG)         91                             148     239
109 Mikołowicz Ludwik / Am (PZG)                                     152     83 235
110 Sobczak Bronisław / Am (PZG)                         112   121               233
111 Szymański Adam / Am (PZG)                           115 118               233
112 Konarzewski Tytus / Am (PZG)       106 124                                   230
113 Wójcicki Piotr / Am (PZG)                                       140 89   229
114 Kliński Zdzisław / Am (PZG)                         103 124                 227
115 Frańczak Zdzisław / Am (PZG)   130 94                                       224
116 Pobereszko Janusz / Am (PZG)       124 97                                   221
117 Smolnicki Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)           100 121                               221
118 Kowalski Paweł / Am (PZG)                   89                 130       219
119 Sławek Jerzy / Am (PZG)           55 67 97                             219
120 Przybysz Ryszard / Am (PZG)                 121 94                         215
121 Szyszak Jerzy / Am (PZG)           118 97                               215
122 Czarnecki Tomasz / Am (PZG)                                         112 94 206
123 Janowicz Jerzy / Am (PZG)     65 67           73                         205
124 BALCERZEWSKI JAROSLAW / Am (PZG)           43 57 100                             200
125 Zawada Grzegorz / Am (PZG)       200                                     200
126 Lyubinskaya Anna / Am (PZG)           85 106                               191
127 Zimniak Anna / Am (PZG)                       83   106                 189
128 Kulwicka Ewa / Am (PZG)         63                             121     184
129 Woźniak Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)                                         97 87 184
130 Boniewski Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                             180               180
131 Gieldon Kazimierz / Am (Inna federacja)                                   180         180
132 Lesiński Włodzimierz / Am (PZG)                       180                     180
133 Sikora Janusz / Am (PZG)                               180             180
134 Sulejewski Jerzy / Am (PZG)         73         103                         176
135 Niewczas Leszek / Am (PZG)                 170                           170
136 Piotrowicz Marek / Am (PZG)                   170                         170
137 Ramos Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                       170                     170
138 Ramos Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                           170 170
139 Sadka Bogdan / Am (PZG)                           170                 170
140 Smalarz Wiesław / Am (PZG)                                 170           170
141 Sołtan Grzegorz / Am (PZG)       69                   100                 169
142 Fober Ewa / Am (PZG)           83 85                               168
143 Sykulski Jacek Bogusław / Am (PZG)                             162               162
144 Bąk Dariusz / Am (PZG)         69       91                           160
145 Marzec Beata / Am (PZG)     67     38 55                               160
146 Woźniak Elżbieta / Am (PZG)                                         81 77 158
147 Folta Zbigniew / Am (PZG)                             156               156
148 Lyubinskiy Alexander / Am (PZG)           73 83                               156
149 Sobków Marek / Am (PZG)     156                                       156
150 Wiatr Rhea / Am (PZG)       156                                     156
151 Zagórowski Wiesław / Am (PZG)   156                                         156
152 Bieława Marek / Am (PZG)                     152                       152
153 Cebula-Jawińska Renata / Am (PZG)           81 71                               152
154 Małek Ryszard / Am (PZG)         61         91                         152
155 Unold Anna / Am (PZG)   152                                         152
156 Bisewski Marek / Am (PZG)                                   148         148
157 Kościkiewicz Dariusz / Am (PZG)       148                                     148
158 Lampart Roman / Am (PZG)                             148               148
159 Marek Janusz / Am (PZG)                                           148 148
160 Zienkiewicz Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                     148                       148
161 Gieldon Lucyna / Am (Inna federacja)                                   144         144
162 Grzeszczuk Marek / Am (PZG)                               144             144
163 Popek Arkadiusz / Am (PZG)                                           144 144
164 Ceglewski Kazimierz / Am (PZG)                       140                     140
165 Hofman Piotr Ryszard / Am (PZG)       140                                     140
166 Bobińska Barbara / Am (PZG)                                   136         136
167 Dworzański Jan / Am (PZG)     136                                       136
168 Musiałowicz Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                               136             136
169 Otto Hans-Joerg / Am (PZG)                       136                     136
170 Jaroś Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                     136       136
171 Szczepaniak-Sas Barbara / Am (PZG)                                       136     136
172 Konieczna Sławomira / Am (PZG)                         133                   133
173 Kasprzyk Mariusz / Am (PZG)                                     133       133
174 Grzesiak Sławomir / Am (PZG)                     130                       130
175 Szmidt Beata / Am (PZG)                                         130   130
176 Moistad Reidar / Am (Inna federacja)                             127               127
177 Redzisz Paweł / Am (PZG)                   127                         127
178 Rottau Henryk / Am (PZG)                                         127   127
179 Ward Bob / Am (PZG)                               127             127
180 Wąchała Tadeusz / Am (PZG)                                           127 127
181 Dowgier Bogdan / Am (PZG)                         124                   124
182 Fajer Wiesław / Am (PZG)   124                                         124
183 Juzyszyn Lech / Am (PZG)                                         124   124
184 Skibicki Leszek / Am (PZG)                                           124 124
185 Szajter Piotr / Am (PZG)     124                                       124
186 Traczyk Tomasz / Am (PZG)           124                                 124
187 Kryszk Dariusz / Am (PZG)                                     124       124
188 Centkowski Romuald / Am (PZG)                               121             121
189 Fajer Jadwiga / Am (PZG)   121                                         121
190 Śniegocki Mariusz / Am (PZG)                           121                 121
191 Klonowski Leszek / Am (PZG)         79 40                                 119
192 Gurgul Paweł / Am (PZG)                     118                       118
193 Kielich Barbara / Am (PZG)                               118             118
194 Płatek Jarosław / Am (PZG)                         118                   118
195 Żuchowicz Wiesław / Am (PZG)                                           118 118
196 Gozdur Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                               115             115
197 Potoczak Wojciech / Am (PZG)                                           115 115
198 Rakocy Marek / Am (PZG)                       115                     115
199 Unold Krzysztof / Am (PZG)   115                                         115
200 Smyła Julia / Am (PZG)           61 53                               114
201 Banaśkiewicz Sławomir / Am (PZG)         112                                   112
202 Faber Krzysztof / Am (PZG)                     112                       112
203 Nicz Mariusz / Am (PZG)   112                                         112
204 Rombalski Lech / Am (PZG)                               112             112
205 Sawiński Andrzej / Am (PZG)                       112                     112
206 Burzawa Marek / Am (PZG)     109                                       109
207 Kliszewski Ryszard / Am (PZG)                                           109 109
208 Mayo Andrew / Am (PZG)                             109               109
209 Paczóska - Ziemak Magdalena / Am (PZG)                           109                 109
210 Kisiel Tomasz / Am (PZG)                   106                         106
211 Kusiak Robert / Am (PZG)         106                                   106
212 Profic Zdzisław / Am (PZG)   106                                         106
213 Witkowski Piotr / Am (PZG)                               106             106
214 Białaszczyk Sylwester / Am (PZG)                             103               103
215 Bolanowski Andrzej / Am (PZG)         103                                   103
216 Fiszer Bogdan / Am (PZG)           103                                 103
217 Gałczyński Henryk / Am (PZG)                                           103 103
218 Śmigrodzki Jarosław / Am (PZG)     103                                       103
219 Biernacki Grzegorz / Am (PZG)                                           100 100
220 Gaskill Jessie / Am (PZG)                             100               100
221 Kubiak Robert / Am (PZG)       100                                     100
222 Zmuda Michał / Am (PZG)     100                                       100
223 Karłowicz Robert / Am (PZG)                               97             97
224 Koenig Regina / Am (PZG)       97                                     97
225 Kowalczyk Dariusz / Am (PZG)                   97                         97
226 Szmidt Jan / Am (PZG)                                           97 97
227 WINNICKA-HAWRO GRAŻYNA / Am (PZG)                           97                 97
228 Kościkiewicz Marek / Am (PZG)                 94                           94
229 Łoś Janusz / Am (PZG)                       94                     94
230 Pietrak Tomasz / Am (PZG)                             94               94
231 Grabowski Adam / Am (PZG)     91                                       91
232 Idzik Janusz / Am (PZG)                                           91 91
233 Jewasiński Mieczysław / Am (PZG)       91                                     91
234 Portacha Alicja / Am (PZG)                             91               91
235 Skwara Mariusz / Am (PZG)                       91                     91
236 Yearwood Hugh Allan / Am (PZG)                               91             91
237 Iżykowski Jacek / Am (PZG)                             89               89
238 Klępka Cezary / Am (PZG)         89                                   89
239 Kubacki Jerzy / Am (PZG)           89                                 89
240 Majsterek Anna / Am (PZG)                               89             89
241 Ngo The Son / Am (PZG)     89                                       89
242 Voss Gerold / Am (PZG)                       89                     89
243 Davies Michael / Am (Inna federacja)       87                                     87
244 Meserszmit Marek / Am (PZG)                   87                         87
245 Wójtowicz Witold / Am (PZG)                       87                     87
246 Skoczyńska Alicja / Am (PZG)                       85                     85
247 Józefiak Marek / Am (PZG)         83                                   83
248 Śmigrodzka Elżbieta / Am (PZG)     83                                       83
249 Igielski Adam / Am (PZG)     81                                       81
250 Pałyszka Przemysław / Am (PZG)                   81                         81
251 Cepiński Mirosław / Am (PZG)                                         79   79
252 Gałczyńska Anna / Am (PZG)                                           79 79
253 Rozrażewska Małgorzata / Am (PZG)                       77                     77
254 Zdyra Roman / Am (PZG)     77                                       77
255 Targoni Barbara / Am (PZG)                       75                     75
256 Hlubiński Mirosław / Am (PZG)       73                                     73
257 Czak Krzysztof / Am (PZG)           57                                 57
258 Fiszer Ewa / Am (PZG)           41                                 41